Currently Transmitting
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Bridge Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Kingston, Tasmania147.912500 MHz147.912500 MHz127.0.0.11127.0.0.1 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 0 callsigns. Cached (/163626)
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
42%
8.09 GB 5.7 GB 14.41 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
21%
201.04 MB 51.01 MB 252.05 MB
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is down!
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
1 # All hostnames resolved to IP addresses to remove DNS load from YSFGateway
2 # File created at Friday 5th of June 2020 09:12:46 PM BST
3 # Please report issues at https://www.facebook.com/groups/pistarusergroup/
4 # sourced from https://register.ysfreflector.de
5 # Unresolvable hosts are removed until their entries are resolvable again
6 # YSF_Hosts.txt downloaded from http://www.pistar.uk/downloads/YSF_Hosts.txt
70077 IRLP/ DMR/ D-S38089004
800 AUCQ-VK VK WiRES-X24117009
900 AUYSF001 YSF00138900005
100 0 CQ UK ROOM cq-uk.co.uk27793043
11021YSF KR 021YSF32642009
120303 YSFColo 0303 YSFColo07861003
13069 Er Super Fre BM-YSF-P25-NXD40608008
140970 YSFColo 0970 YSFColo34644003
150 A CQ-GLOBAL GLOBAL LINK17594002
160 A CQ-USA CQ USA! USA!44002008
170E7XTR Tirol Oberland11500002
180 HUBNet Link to HUBNet02203004
190 KP3AV Systems Puerto Rico84922002
200-MAGA MAGA AMERICA92150001
210 OE-Austria Official65702002
221004DMR DRM C4FM CROSS02573003
23119-YSF KR 119YSF74652028
242007-DXGROUP Web Server68800005
2531665 Not TGIF Not TGIF06690001
26450IPSC2 C4FM TO DMR37865004
274X-Israel Israel Digital21796001
2850525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015003
2979435 IT S.M.A.M Pis97629007
30843IPSC2 IPSC2-DMR(TG8465947001
31911 Cop Talk 911 Cop Talk60227003
32AARC-Fusion AARC Fusion44734002
33AH-HUH.NET YSF17950012
34Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034057
35AmericaLink AmericaLink21080510
36America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230000
37AnHui-HeFei01 YSF/BM46060130458002
38AR AR-CIRCULO ROSARIO31897009
39AR ARG *ARG* Argentin10111003
40ARGENTINA LINK Link to TG722766099020
41ARG-ROOM Argentina-ROOM31302007
42ArkLaTex ArkLaTex61159003
43AR TG722 LINK YSF to TG72273599002
44AT Austria OE1 OE1XFV25223005
45AT Austria OE3 OE3AAS00396000
46AT Austria OE5 OE5XOL71095000
47AT Austria OE8 OE8VIK59911005
48AT C4FM Austria (YCS001)23201089
49AU Albury Chat Albury Chat73082007
50AU NSW AU NSW43110003
51AU TAS VK7 Tasmania80706001
52BARC-ONT-CA Burlington ARC74037000
53BAYAREA-YSF Silicon Valley00043009
54BE-YSFEUREGIO LNK_BE_EUREGIO46197002
55BE YSF Liege Wires-X<>YSF44992009
56BE YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364010
57BE YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520003
58BG Nord-EastBG ysf reflector10108001
59BM2410/XLX010D SSA Bulletin69733001
60Boar's Nest Good Ol' Boys56800000
61Brasil AMRASE C4FM AMRASE08059002
62BRAZIL 724 DV Brazil98384004
63BR PU2LRZ TG268916 WIRES90558016
64C4FM-SEOUL TG45050 TO C4F85044003
65CA 420 Network RAGCHEW36037006
66CA Canada C4FM Ontario77353020
67CA Canada FR Fusion Canada71083020
68CA CQ Canada DMR TGIF 302229579006
69CA DMRQ 3022 DMRQ TG302271305003
70CA Maritimes Can Maritimes53710011
71CAMCAST YSF REFLECTOR48095000
72CA Nanikana Nanikana19952000
73CA ON-ProCom ON Prov Comms36010005
74Carolina Link 7960279602020
75CA Upper Can Upper Can QRP23829003
76CA WEST CAN Western Canada13339004
77CH 228 Swiss2 HB-CONNECT63347000
78CH 228 Swiss YCS Group 28 S30998006
79CH HB9VD Radioamateurs15280003
80ChinaLink China YSF Refl66049001
81CH IT-SWISS C4FM OM37664000
82CH JOTA Jota CH52796000
83CL CHILE YSF to TG73072350003
84CL CL CHILE YSF HOTSPOT'S34287000
85CL EMCOMM TG 73091119525001
86CL YSF CHILE YSF ROOM09627007
87CNARN CNARN69058012
88CN CC1 TG 46050118829003
89CN China 1 W24166/TG4600180337081
90CN China 3 C4FM86319007
91CN China 4 TG46053146055002
92CN China 7 YSFn/DMR/P2549766002
93CN CN BJS YSF CN BJS C4FM50565002
94CN CN-China-4 P2508408000
95CN CN SH YSF/TG4606825574002
96CN LiaoNing YSF by BH2UOL99117000
97CN NMG 01-C4FM China nmg C4FM08623000
98CN Shanghai YSF by BH4EZG01347000
99CN SHLK C4FM87327001
100CN-SXXY-YSF TG4609119610001
101CN-SZ-YSF BM TG4607310552002
102CN TIANJIN C4FM/TG46002243314001
103CN Wuhan CNWUH YSFRef57490003
104CN XUZHOU DMR46051684099003
105CO HK3RD COLOMBIA HK3RD99542001
106CO HK_NAL_LCRA BM TG73272001002
107CQ MICHIGAN MICHIGAN USA11115003
108CQ-OHIO Ohio, USA27715002
109CT BMCAT C4FM Catalunya36297013
110CT CATALANA C4FM CATALUNYA04523004
111CT GARRAF C4FM CATALUNYA68592005
112CT-RI-ROOM C4FM LINKED99797009
113CW ToyTronNet Sunny Curacao12096002
114CY YSF Cyprus YSF Cyprus Ref14353001
115CZ Czech TG2300 DCS19V26541010
116CZ YSF Klatovy CZ52690000
117CZ YSF Praha CZ YSF Praha77329013
118DallasDigital DallasDigital63707003
119DE Berlin Spandau21972009
120DE DL5OCD Hildesheim07794008
121DE DL-DL1BH Bremerhaven14187004
122DE DL-Elbe-Weser DL-Elbe-Weser90730003
123DE DL-NORDWEST DL-Nordwest54919038
124DE DL-NRW GW W-X DL-NRW67285003
125DE DL-Oberberg Bergisches Kr.68399001
126DE DL-Saar Saarland47791007
127DE Fusion-MUC Fusion MUC64132004
128DE Germany02 MultiNet-Bridg22675010
129DE Germany YSF262 BM26362829030
130DE GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161012
131DE Hannover-XLnk Der CrossLink02883004
132DE Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305003
133DE Hessen YSFReflector H92469003
134DE Laatzen Hannover68030001
135DE Neumarkt YSF Neumarkt90448008
136DE Notfunk NotfunkGruppe87939000
137DE Oberbayern BM-TG2628561156003
138DE OBERLAUSITZ YSF Ostsachsen13100005
139DE Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319002
140DE OBL RAUM 1 YSF13111001
141DE Ostfriesland Ostfriesland70031001
142DE OWL DL Ostwestfale19829004
143DE PEGASUS2 Test System20548001
144DE PEGASUS Multi-Bridge74154084
145DE Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421005
146DE Sachsen BM TG262910977002
147DE Schwarzwald #68240 Schwarz68240008
148DE Thueringen Thüringen Ref55966006
149DE Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333395352002
150DE VFDB Telekom&Post53414002
151DL1SGP-YSF Testing46981000
152DMRPlus IT DMRPlus Italia58967000
153DPRNS TH DPRNS43499003
154DRIVETIME FW Drivetime38035001
155DV Caribbean DV Multimode53636001
156DX1ARM DX1ARM-RPT78427005
157DX1O Amsat PH DX1O Amsat PH11096002
158DXhunter SM2 DXhunter SM206989001
159EA ALCAYNA EA ALCAYNA88239000
160EA ARSA EA2RKS66513001
161EA C4FM Spain (YCS224)22401105
162EA CANARIAS CANARIAS30161003
163EA Distrito 1 Wires X Spain94533001
164EA Distrito 4 REM Spain YSF62980018
165EA Distrito 7 RC Veleta58314000
166EA EXTREMADURA EXTREMADURA18470002
167EA SPAIN 21461 MULTIPROTOCOLO55815004
168EA TEST 7 Centos 7 Test73395006
169EA TG21468 CANARIAS76206002
170ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977001
171ES 112 EMERGENCIAS19653003
172ES ADER REFLECTOR ADER32027045
173ES ADR Radio Club ADR90884000
174ES AMIRED YAESU AMIRED66492001
175ES BM Sevilla BM2144164324001
176ES CACERES SEC.LOC.URE CC96308001
177ES CANARIAS Canarias C4FM09059000
178ES CQ-DX CQ WORLD WIDE05775002
179ES EA4GAX YSF YSF EA4GAX34018000
180ES EA7URC Link EA7URC Oficial16172001
181ES EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
182ES EA SPAIN Red WiresX ES64601000
183ES EL EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650000
184ES ELITE C4FM83780018
185ES ES ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124005
186ES GOMERA R5 GOMERA VHF60725000
187ES IBERIA C4FM92620001
188ES MADRID YSF de Madrid14275002
189ES PEANUT-YSF YSF PEANUT49810004
190ES REM SPAIN YSF Reflector15642011
191ES TECNICO Y MAS URE CT TENERIF18044000
192ES TENERIFE YSF<>TG2143845904004
193EST Ref YSF reflector50135001
194ES Wires X BM TG214060318010
195ES Zulu Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246004
196FEPLabs Techie Ragchew99986000
197FI MIKKELI Mikkeli YSF47457006
198Foxhole RagChew96442001
199FR Centre-France Centre-France95198011
200FR FON-Gateway Salon FON GW00645003
201FR Franche-Comte Franche-Comte71173001
202FR International Salon Interna.30262011
203FR RIDF FR Reseau IDF72173000
204FR Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886047
205FR wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510004
206FR YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665000
207FR YSF-Alsace Room (67-68)60284000
208FR YSF-Cappelle YSF Room F1ZKY13844000
209FR YSF Dijon FR YSF Dijon58199001
210FR YSF-France Fusion France58617000
211FR YSF-FraWide France-Wide64879006
212FR YSF-HBLink C4FM HBLink TG44708000
213FR YSF HDF Region Nord16762001
214FR YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713001
215FR YSF Linux-fr Linux French34722000
216FR YSF-Nantes YSF Room F5ZLK72472004
217FR YSF-Nord Nord46353003
218FR YSF-NordOuest XLX933-E24703003
219FR YSF St Amand St Amand (59)59495000
220FR YSF-TEST France-Tests04170002
221FR YSF-URGENCE FR-emcom39300002
222GB3TH Tamworth UK23945002
223GB 400 Club 400 Club46504001
224GB7SJ Repeater link77817012
225GB Allstars Fusion Allstrs01918008
226GB BARC CLUB Burnham On Sea88473003
227GB BLIND-VETS Blind Veterans42233002
228GB CelticCluster YSF-Reflector70507000
229GB CovARS Coventry ARS88972003
230GB CQ-Sussex All Welcome23952000
231GB Dartmoor Room Dartmoor Area19889001
232GB Durham YSFReflector64259000
233GB Fusion Kernow Fusion SW UK91767004
234GB GX4MWS Club Macc A.R. Club08248000
235GB hideout xlx20116437002
236GB HUBNet Link to HUBNet57727012
237GB M0VMK M0VMK / M7AXK01713002
238GB MB6RI YSFR mb6ri.co.54916000
239GB N.Ireland YSF N.Ireland97576005
240GB NorthWestLink TG2352058362002
241GB North West UK NWRG13344012
242GB qso365 qso365.co.uk26368000
243GB Smoggie UK SMOGGIE LINK67256000
244GB WARC Warrington ARC06284003
245GB WestBerkshire West Berks UK93529007
246GB W.Mids IO82UI62400006
247GB xlx201b MultiMode13322001
248GB XLX925 A CQ-UK MI5DAW03746019
249GB-XLX925-C IRISH SCOTTIS17687004
250GB XLX969 Relfector for41142000
251GB YORKSHIRE YSF YSF Leeds UK27617002
252Gr8ter Detroit Great Lakes MI96370002
253Great Lakes Great Lakes Ar89995000
254GT ASL 48270 AllStar Audio24490001
255GT ASL 48455 AllStar Audio60237001
256GT Guatemala Enlace DMR+36606002
257Guatemala C4FM Area TG825419002
258HARP USA Ham Radio Plus11719001
259HB9TF-YSF HB9TF-YSF93935000
260HB C4FM Basel Gruppo HB9CSR47247005
261HBLINK SPAIN HBLINK SPAIN87252003
262HCRA YSF HCRA Refl73821001
263HELLAS Zone YSF Reflector23667017
264HK HAM YSF<=>45436039001
265HN HONDURAS YSF Honduras56322003
266HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FM DMR01689011
267HR 9A C4FM 9A C4FM HR14248004
268HU Balaton YSF Siofok18164002
269Hudson City-NJ YSF Reflector26973007
270HU Hungary BM TG21641120000
271HU HU TG2162 BM TG216249993002
272IE YSF Ireland Fusion <> DMR04251007
273Indiana-Link-So Bridge:IRLP_0014689005
274IRLP_0070 Bridge to 007096014006
275IRLP_0087 Bridge to 008760905001
276IT 773Cluster TG222773 - BM75373003
277IT APRS-PUGLIA www.aprspuglia92157002
278IT ARC-YSF SICILY CROSSLI77388002
279IT ARI-VINCI C4FM54102002
280IT C4FM ABRUZZO IT-DMR 2226146773002
281IT C4FM HBLink-D Zona1 Piemonte17120001
282IT C4FM Italy (YCS222)22201011
283IT C4FM-LECCE YSFReflector16547005
284IT C4FM LIGURIA Reg. Liguria22211000
285IT C4FM Lodi Lombardia30483004
286IT C4FM PUGLIA DMR TG PUGLIA14115001
287IT C4FM ROSETO IT-DMR 22203526765002
288IT C4FM TERAMO C4FM TERAMO06901001
289IT C4FM TIGULLIO Tigullio22236002
290IT CALABRIA MP CALABRIA94514003
291IT CALABRIA YSF CALABRIA YSF29725000
292IT CATANIA TG22491-BM27746001
293IT CW-TELEGRAFIA QSO LIVE ITALY98398000
294IT DGT Zona 0 Rete DGT zona023740004
295IT Digiland Italia47946004
296IT-DMR-R-ITALY IT-DMR R-ITALY95133002
297IT GDO FUSION C4FM OSSOLA58288001
298IT GIOIATAURO #7642176421004
299IT GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045012
300IT-I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup03832007
301IT I6-ABRUZZO IT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
302IT IQ3CR ARI Belluno64599000
303IT IS0 Sardegna Multiprotocoll92365004
304IT ITALIA YSF Italia CIS18255001
305IT ITALY-I2-MI ITALY-I2-MI18316005
306IT IU3GMR YSF IU3GMR ROOM82021000
307IT PERAZZA YSF Reflector05579002
308IT RedNet Svxlink-net73436001
309IT RNRE-YSF CROSSLINK10885003
310IT Sardegna Sardegna HBLin16642002
311IT SICILIA #3469734697006
312IT TERNI TERNI TG8812385001
313IT TUSCANY C4FM-DMR-NXDN79445002
314IT UMBRIA YSF UMBRIA71249002
315IT VENETO VENETO MULTIP72983000
316IT YSF BRESCIA CLUSTER BS93884005
317IT YSF-CUNEO C4FM28345000
318IT YSF-HBLINK TG 2220043102003
319IT YSF LUCANIA YSF LUCANIA65716001
320IT YSF NORD ITALY NORD31585007
321IT YSFROOM I7 C4FM Puglia It29443002
322IT YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY82044054
323IT Zona 4 EmiliaRomagna67411000
324IT Zona 9 Sicilia11881008
325Jason's Bar C4FM Saloon90219000
326JP JAPAN Fusion Japan25383016
327JP SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748001
328JP XRF499 YSF83251001
329JP YSFDMR-Net YSF30051003
330JP YSF-NAGOYA YSF15742012
331JP YSF ONOGORO YSF79605002
332K8JTK Hub DVMIS17374003
333KAPIHAN2 kapihan.net22856001
334KAPIHAN kapihan.net10482008
335KB1NE-GROUP NE Wireless89902000
336konabarbarian SF Bay Area92708001
337KP4GA Puerto Rico48316001
338KR1P YSF to AllStar44444001
339LaGrandeDigital www.lagrandefl17077004
340LATINOS UNIDO HISPANIC TG33461001
341LincsLink 14 characters15425001
342LZ0IOS Repeater Sofia07188002
343ME YSFMontenegro TG2979213827003
344MID MICHIGAN GREAT LAKES74718001
345MIL+VET Mil and Vets21505000
346MX Fusion Mexico Fusion Mexico23944001
347MX Normex YSF67915001
348MY DMRNET-YSF DMRNET Link59331001
349MY Malaysia Net Malaysia Net11714002
350N1AJW-Test-2 Potpourri35767002
351NA9PL_PAAROS PAAROS.com88843003
352NEARC BM TG 3125777518001
353NETSWATbg YSF SWATbg NET45734000
354NL C4FM Dutch NL C4FM Dutch32772004
355NL Central Centraal NL96455026
356NL DARES EMCOMM NL31911001
357NL Delft RepeatersDelft47872001
358NL Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070015
359NL Limburg Goojundaag LB20431002
360NL Noord test reflector73238001
361NL Oost test reflector63539003
362NL PA0ROB test nlx20459819000
363NL PD4MM Marcel QPO01966002
364NL PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443005
365NL RNLMC Marine Corps91665002
366NL SQLINK SQLINK07669003
367NL TechTalk 204_Z - TG204563234003
368NL TEST Dutch test71117017
369NL XLX204X Multi Mode [X]76591002
370NL YSF amprnet ampr reflector66644001
371NO General Norwegian chat44919003
372Northern NH ASL US NNHASL25201002
373NV-Bridge Fernley, NV33156000
374NZ Ashburton Repeater51561010
375NZ Canterbury NZ Wires-X <<>> B59115002
376NZ Christchurch South Island -72547002
377NZ ROAR NZ Rotarians ARNZ75161001
378NZ-Talk Kiwi Link52755003
379NZ Whangarei ZL1AMK YSF29073002
380NZ YSF Reflector NZ Reflector33191001
381NZ YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797003
382NZ YSF-XLX750 http://www.xlx07338004
383Oakland W6OAK72753000
384Ohio-Link LGLG OHIO-LINK40557069
385openGD77 openGD7772170001
386Orobie Reflector EchoLink Refle28641002
387Ottawa Ont Canada Link23020002
388Ozark Digital YSF-DMR-D-STAR38775002
389Parrot Parrot99999000
390PA ysf-hp3icc Ysf Chiriqui08344006
391PH BISDAK Bisayang Dako79383001
392PH DX1PAR DX1PAR78258012
393PH DX1WPI DX1WPI19751001
394PH DX7NRD NORAD771972001
395PH DX9RAG-FDCCU PH Davao-Cotab10707001
396PIJALNIA PIWA OPIS PIJANY35328000
397PL 4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393003
398PL BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266000
399PL DMR+ TG7 YSF 7 DMR+75102001
400PL Kutno Kutno22538001
401PL Local Local74359000
402PL MAZURY YSF 8042 DMR+68510001
403PL Mobile DMR+ TG 771916526001
404PL POLAND YSF PL POLAND29114037
405PL POLSKA POLSKA WIRESX15495013
406PL Silesia Poland Silesia55546000
407PL SLASK Regionalna82068001
408PL SP1 YSF SP153245000
409PL SP2 YSF SP212508000
410PL SP3 YSF SP302328000
411PL SP4 YSF SP448598000
412PL SP5 YSF SP545300000
413PL SP6 YSF SP692967000
414PL SP7 YSF SP792078000
415PL SP8 YSF SP871372000
416PL SP9 YSF SP978984000
417PL SR4H SR4H-ROOM38691001
418PL SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464002
419PL SR8DEF Debica40594001
420PL SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
421PL SR8K Dubiecko79009002
422PL SR8LUF Lublin91407001
423PL SR8UVC Chotylow87318001
424PL SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644001
425PL SR8WD Wlodawa64506001
426PL SR9DBN Myslowice83600001
427PL SR9DX Bytom39816001
428PLUG The Philly LUG37358003
429PL WARMIA-MAZURY Elblag52742005
430PL Wild fields Local usage90179003
431PL WYPRAWY DMR+ Wyprawy49388001
432PL XLX132 D-Star Gateway09815004
433PL YSF260 BM TG26080986002
434PR KP4CA Boriken DMR Ne92044003
435PT HBLink-PT Bridge76398002
436PT YSF009 C4FM-Portugal09948002
437PT YSF012 BM2682-Link45742001
438PT YSF268 BM2682-Link52639001
439PT YSF903 BM2682-Link15461001
440PT YSF915 BM2682-Link67755004
441PUERTO RICO ENLACE BORICUA30270002
442QUAHOG NETWORK BM-TG-3144545591004
443RADIOCULT YSF91740001
444Radio Oasis ham radio64150001
445Randin RCRG (Ki4eki)66265001
446R.C. AMIRED - C4 WiresX CATALUN95623021
447RI DIGITAL LINK BM-TG-3144431444002
448RO YO EmCom EmCom Romania43537003
449RO YSF BM-226 YSF BM TG22603435006
450RO YSF DMR YO W YSF DMR+ Link95093005
451RRARE-OKTX Red RiverOK/TX75904006
452RS Srbija RS-C4FM30350001
453RS YSF-TG220 SRB YSF to TG22026625001
454RS YSF-TG_Nis YSF to TG11418781001
455RUDIVO YSF25641009
456RU DMR TG250340387004
457RU KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544008
458RU KRSNDR Krasnodar09020001
459RU MAYKOP Maykop67143001
460RU MOSCOW MOSKWA27797003
461RU POCTOB Rostov-Don31022002
462RU R2DOO YSF Wires-X to YSF53326000
463RU SCANNER Russia17383005
464RU SHAKHTY Shakhty58312001
465RU VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530001
466RV rpt group Rogue Valley75294001
467SCAN-i 546 SCAN-i 54602868001
468SC Scotland Scottish YSF40208021
469SD_HUB DMR-ALLSTAR82040003
470SEOH YSFLINK SEOH YSFLINK30217004
471SE SE0O_CROSS YSF>DMR TG240093753002
472SE SM4-SE 01302 Fusion to SM406000002
473SE SWEDEN-HUB Wires-X, DMR80858005
474SE SwedenLink 28 SE SwedenLink24085012
475SE TG240240 Link TG240240 Link69673005
476SE Virginia Tidewater65461001
477SG YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
478SI Slovenia2 YSF Slovenia62716002
479SI-Slovenia YSF>DMR TG29348857005
480SK B.Bystrica YFS Slovak98269003
481SMS1 SMS backup28735000
482SNARS SNARS TG3132829961001
483SO Oregon rc SO RC27688005
484SuperARC Phoenix, AZ80956001
485tgwells-ysf tgwells-ysf08580000
486The Missing Link Inland Empire40538004
487TNARES-EAST TNARES-EAST44212001
488TNARES-MID TNARES-MID07683000
489TNARES-STWIDE TNARES-STWIDE76787001
490TNARES-TAC-E TNARES-TAC-E76805001
491TNARES-TAC-M TNARES-TAC-M67313000
492TNARES-TAC-W TNARES-TAC-W47567000
493TNARES-WEST TNARES-WEST48064000
494TN-NETDA TN-NETDA22539008
495TROJMIASTO Poland Tricity43513000
496TW HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743004
497TW YSF338 YSF@TYARC26112006
498UA Azimuth Azimuth-club39369002
499UA Dnipro DMR TG2550455467001
500UA Emergency DMR TG255957835001
501UA Exolink DMR/C4FM46588002
502UA Kyiv city DMR TG2550137683001
503UA LVOV YSF DMR TG2551482255001
504UA Mykolayiv DMR TG2551550847001
505UA Odesa DMR TG2551685106001
506UA UA Ref YSF UA reflect88338002
507UA Zakarpatia DMR TG2550766216001
508UK DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201000
509UK_YSF_BM_UK UK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087015
510UNIVERSAL-TWR SE MI DIGITAL20087000
511URSALAMANCA URE SALAMANCA65416000
512Uruguay YSF UY YSF51380007
513US 1st Resp TGIF TG 45059210005
514US 31150 Hawaii51123006
515US 42001hamshack paducah44693001
516US AC1KV AC1KV Rptr09344001
517US AF4Y AF4Y Refelctor75056006
518US AfterNetK4DJL AfterNet K4DJL61482002
519US AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988001
520US AK4LT The Fire Ants57882001
521US Amsat Satellite Ops11689018
522US AZ SEOC Oro Valley ARC55223004
523US Beards Den Open Room79496005
524US BlackSh33P BlackSh33P KC47219000
525US BM TG 31083 CO Severe WX85490002
526US BM TG 31088 Colorado HD99256005
527US CARA CARA Group44742001
528US Central AL WiresX 2171394390006
529US CKRG Central Kansas49235002
530US CNJHAM Link to XLX02044977003
531US CO KF0ABA NOCO Ragchew99032001
532US ColoradoMega CO Transcode23160012
533US Connecticut-1 CT Chat62608003
534US Connecticut N1AJW-Test71941000
535US CO WE0FUN Fun Machine Co53927004
536US CQ-California CAL-YSFtoWires04101008
537US CQ-NODAK A ZX CQ NorthDakota62208013
538US CW Ops CW Academy/CW26263002
539US DMRVA-RVA DMRVA RVA YSF80562003
540US DUDE-Link DUDE XLX10650279011
541US DX3CA OMG DX3CA OMG PHIL40422007
542US DX3L YSF RIZAL-LATITUDE23957005
543US DX-HUB US DX-HUB38542000
544US DXLINKSYSTEM DX-LINK SYSTEM11102004
545US East Pipeline Link43953012
546US EOH GWY HUB X Hub/Bridge88023001
547US ERDN ERDN YSF Ref12567001
548US FLORIDA FL REFLECTOR37921008
549US Georgia Georgia USA04154000
550US Grupo Amigos NV4DX Tampa FL15529004
551US GulfBeach-FL Gulfcoastradio99602008
552US GulfCoast-FL Gulfcoastradio36271000
553US HarleyHangout DMR_AllStar01896000
554US Houston Texas Houston Texas93877001
555US HRCC LINK HRCC LINK01037038
556US HXO HXO 3132504400001
557US Illinois Link Illinois Link83132027
558US IL_NGRMARC NG Radio Club02500003
559US JAXBCH Link JAX BCH Link80060001
560US JerryNet YSF Reflector68798003
561US JOTA 1 907101295001
562US JOTA 2 907227662000
563US K3IHI RPT YSF TG02177003
564US K4LPD YSF YSFReflector05944001
565US K4NWS ALERT-K4NWS32343001
566US K7SFQ YSF K7SFQ YSF Ref37581001
567US K9EQ DYEF Development12345000
568US K9POL US K9POL81734001
569US-Kansas3120 ks-dmr.net08398004
570US Kansas City WIRES-X MOKAN12479013
571US KB1NYT YSF Swansea, MA77661003
572US KC2RC KC2RC W-X room04438006
573US KE4SCS KE4SCS Rptr69140000
574US Kentucky LARC Local Rag Chew92516002
575US KENTUCKY OWWZ W4IOD Test Ref43114003
576US KENTUCKY WXGC W4IOD Repeater40806010
577US KitsapLink Kitsap Talk03772000
578US KK4OVW-TN YTR White House T40438001
579US KM4EDS Blount County25956004
580US KO4AXW-7 Richmond, Virg93262001
581US KU0S/R Bridged YSF49210002
582US KV4S KV4S21511002
583US Ky Hood Rats Hood Rats Club44967004
584US LEO ARC LEO ARC97215009
585US LosAngeles SocalPinoy01240006
586US Magnolia-Link Magnolia Wires44428001
587US Marana AZ Oro Valley ARC87168001
588US MID TN RM Middle Tenn68928000
589US MissingLynk Missing Lynk42592002
590US MNWIS RDNT 2149321493047
591US Muletown-TN Maury County77445003
592US MVARC KBNA MVARC Idaho43210011
593US N1TVI Dew-Cave92059002
594US N4KWT-ALPHA Louisville, KY93958001
595US N4KWT-BRAVO Louisville, KY08035000
596US N8RQJ-RPT WiresX 4960259680002
597US NACS C4FM90882001
598US Nashville-HUB Nashville-HUB54635013
599US-NC 440 Link NC 440 Link06177001
600US Nebraska_Hub D-Star DMR YSF56521006
601US NE-Oregon Oregon Room32398002
602US Nevada Nevada TG313277204002
603US NgakNgak Ngakngakan YSF93319003
604US North America DVSwitch.org00561000
605US Northstar Northstar Link27402001
606US NWMO NW Missouri13070001
607US NW-Ohio YSF-NW-Ohio83242003
608US NY NJ LINK Fusion Rptr51645007
609US Ohio Ohio53594010
610US OklahomaLink RCWA.org19053022
611US OMISS - YSF YSF Multimode95963002
612US Oro Valley AZ Oro Valley ARC74158022
613US OVARC Test Oro Valley ARC59281000
614US Penn-Link_1 XLX045A YSF06864006
615US Penn-Link_2 XLX045D YSF20223000
616US Penn-Link_3 XLX545B YSF69186001
617US Penn-Link_4 XLX045E YSF35119002
618US Penn-Link_5 XLX545E YSF92207002
619US Penn-Link_7 XLX045C YSF17947001
620US Penn-Link_8 XLX545A19669001
621US Pi-Star Multi Pi-Star Multi31672006
622US QuadNet Array D-Star/DMR/YSF37099015
623US Radio Kollel Torah Kollel61324000
624US Reddit DMR TG 9800335010009
625US REF020A REF020A Link40874003
626US RKT-CTY-HSV RKT.CTY.HSV.AL33703001
627US RMM YSF RMM YSF84105001
628US RocketCity-AL Huntsville,AL92805003
629US RuralMN-707 Rural MN38469002
630US SADRC SanAntonioDRC84398024
631US SARA-QRX FCMG Stillwater MN64144001
632US Secret TG Secret39642000
633US_SIN_Southern Indiana_Link97912020
634US Skyhub Link Denver SkyHub92722014
635US SKYNET SKYNET18262005
636US SOMN FAPG SO MN40861005
637US SOUTHEASTLINK Provided by: L95984013
638US South MS Net South MS Net12461000
639US South Texas South Texas29364004
640US Southwest USA Southwest USA73102016
641US Steel City Pittsburgh, PA95375002
642US TGIF TGIF 3166553632003
643US THINKNET TEXAS US81342001
644US TREKFAN TrekFan23964000
645US Triangle Net Triangle Net08106005
646US Truck Travel Truck Travel15783005
647US Tucson AZ Oro Valley ARC00546004
648US Uni-Link UniversityLink55817004
649US US JOTA DMR 90755326002
650US US WNY-XRX XRX Club03732001
651US VaDigital YSF Reflector99539005
652US W2MMD Sknkwks W2MMD Sknkwks13120004
653US W4EAE W4EAE YSF Refl18950000
654US W6AUSBeeville YSF Beeville39114002
655US WA3PNY-GW2 Input 2 to Net64020002
656US WA3PNY-GW Input 1 to Net07923010
657US WA KC9GWK KC9GWK Ops57827001
658US Western NC WNC and nearby24157002
659US-WestSide Waukesha, WI37733010
660US Wi-Fi Talk Wireless Pros97689001
661US WKENTUCKYDXEB K4KMW RF Link40396002
662US WM-CONNECT Wires-X 2133521335018
663US WolfDen Massachusetts98899026
664US WV-LINK WV DIGI LINK19941002
665US XLX625 WA8BRO73602001
666US YSF295 OMIK RADIO41373003
667US YSF345 CTDGroup20275003
668US YSF FDCCU US San Diego55812004
669US YSF Miami YSF Miami98060005
670US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224001
671US YSF PHILLY PASOLA YSF75136000
672US YSF-TAMBAYAN TAMBAYAN C4FM62778003
673UY PUNTA DEL EST Prueba41621000
674VCDRC VCDRC TG3107082699001
675WIRES-X Room 2146821468000
676Wires-X YO W WiresX Romania38635001
677XLX000 XLX reflector18145014
678XLX004 XLX reflector71981012
679XLX010 XLX reflector65978106
680XLX020 XLX reflector66396026
681XLX022 XLX reflector53148082
682XLX023 XLX reflector41945018
683XLX026 XLX reflector86381020
684XLX029 XLX reflector29295000
685XLX032 XLX reflector44644014
686XLX033 XLX reflector67001018
687XLX037 XLX reflector13908002
688XLX039 XLX reflector82037051
689XLX040 XLX reflector72207019
690XLX043 XLX reflector15976006
691XLX048 XLX reflector16909001
692XLX051 XLX reflector13440045
693XLX054 XLX reflector44815007
694XLX056 XLX reflector90443006
695XLX061 XLX reflector59730004
696XLX069 XLX reflector64547007
697XLX070 COVENTRY ARS42356001
698XLX077 XLX reflector67018005
699XLX098 XLX reflector59637151
700XLX100 XLX reflector74096000
701XLX101 XLX reflector39444000
702XLX102 XLX reflector57188012
703XLX104 XLX reflector37102010
704XLX105 XLX reflector58717003
705XLX109 XLX reflector92626001
706XLX124 XLX reflector20012131
707XLX126 XLX reflector35367003
708XLX129 XLX reflector39815186
709XLX131 XLX reflector88621004
710XLX132 XLX reflector77462042
711XLX140 WORLDWIDE48375001
712XLX175 XLX Reflector07483000
713XLX185 XLX reflector95272015
714XLX200 XLX reflector86930001
715XLX201 XLX reflector62200012
716XLX204 room Z Wires-X62862024
717XLX207 XLX reflector70248006
718XLX208 XLX reflector20236015
719XLX210 XLX reflector73784000
720XLX220 XLX reflector60106173
721XLX227 XLX reflector79890032
722XLX229 XLX reflector34300051
723XLX232 XLX reflector03349128
724XLX240 ZOMBIE-ALERT66065005
725XLX250 XLX reflector31725011
726XLX255 UA XLXd255 REF31855027
727XLX256 XLX reflector10347006
728XLX257 UA XLXd257 REF24862007
729XLX260 XLX reflector14019018
730XLX268 XLX reflector42725057
731XLX270 XLX reflector64702042
732XLX290 XLX reflector44047003
733XLX295 XLX reflector81632022
734XLX300 XLX reflector81383000
735XLX301 Canberra Link23565009
736XLX302 XLX reflector67862031
737XLX305 XLX reflector30362001
738XLX311 XLX reflector92688019
739XLX314 XLX reflector29178000
740XLX320 XLX reflector95413006
741XLX328 XLX reflector38481020
742XLX330 Megalink Netwk83603014
743XLX334 XLX reflector66149047
744XLX339 Hannover-XLink26906005
745XLX359 XLX reflector22852040
746XLX362 XLX reflector04965002
747XLX369 XLX reflector74839012
748XLX381 TRIANGLE NC45641011
749XLX383 Kingsland GA84823005
750XLX389 XLX reflector22381049
751XLX395 XLX reflector48042012
752XLX398 XLX reflector66392001
753XLX410 XLX-REFLECTOR64192016
754XLX421 XLX reflector58291036
755XLX422 XLX reflector45165005
756XLX431 XLX reflector92585233
757XLX434 XLX reflector62243005
758XLX444 XLX reflector66583057
759XLX449 XLX reflector68810000
760XLX450 XLX reflector90015001
761XLX451 XLX reflector71743000
762XLX452 XLX reflector26845000
763XLX453 HKHAM node -1-97273033
764XLX454 HKHAM node -2-73993059
765XLX455 XLX reflector43173008
766XLX456 XLX reflector93342055
767XLX469 XLX reflector92227002
768XLX480 XLX reflector78936000
769XLX500 XLX reflector49716008
770XLX502 XLX reflector51594015
771XLX503 XLX reflector07490007
772XLX505 XLX reflector85857013
773XLX508 XLX508 OWL64446045
774XLX514 XLX reflector12230229
775XLX520 XLX reflector07475038
776XLX522 XLX reflector18807033
777XLX530 XLX reflector59245038
778XLX538 XLX reflector19577138
779XLX547 XLX reflector93887006
780XLX548 XLX reflector83362001
781XLX560 XLX reflector28340233
782XLX600 XLX reflector00412048
783XLX621 HRCCLINK XLXr91682000
784XLX634 XLX reflector36240017
785XLX669 XLX reflector84093001
786XLX679 XLX reflector76138005
787XLX698 XLX reflector03560229
788XLX707 XLX reflector34383028
789XLX710 XLX reflector86410000
790XLX714 XLX reflector51265011
791XLX725 XLX reflector88921001
792XLX737 XLX reflector22337023
793XLX741 XLX reflector84891220
794XLX748 XLX reflector59607001
795XLX751 XLX-REFLECTOR41007028
796XLX758 XLX reflector62994005
797XLX760 XLX reflector73934003
798XLX776 XLX reflector67173167
799XLX778 XLX reflector01906015
800XLX781 XLX reflector38363241
801XLX800 XLX reflector53055010
802XLX807 XLX reflector16226106
803XLX810 XLX reflector55102003
804XLX811 XLX reflector63526000
805XLX837 XLX reflector70562000
806XLX840 XLX reflector54890000
807XLX847 XLX reflector51106000
808XLX857 XLX reflector23661006
809XLX860 Allgaeu39930002
810XLX888 XLX reflector08422023
811XLX893 XLX reflector38758013
812XLX899 XLX reflector44904002
813XLX905 XLX reflector71144051
814XLX922 XLX reflector82567013
815XLX934 XLX reflector52616016
816XLX945 XLX reflector70191051
817XLX950 XLX reflector94341096
818XLX957 XLX reflector43446004
819XLX960 XLX reflector15401006
820XLX965 XLX reflector13897013
821XLX970 XLX reflector45678205
822XLX973 XLX reflector96771016
823XLX994 TORC YSF Ref37815001
824xuzhou xuzhou mmdvm87276000
825YO Wires-X E WiresX Romania17004001
826YSF004 Crossconnect t94614000
827YSF 24566 IT RADIOSCOUT48709001
828YSF398 Street Corner66497013
829ysf4aws ysf4aws86137000
830YSF-HBL-GDA HBLink Polska54357000
831YSF-IQ2AQ-L YSF-SVXLINK23053002
832YSF-Parekoy Tambayan48996002
833YSF-PINOY SPECTRUM64915005
834YSF_Shumen_BG YSF47364000
835YSF-TI YSF Tango Indi26626004
836YSF YO W Fusion Romania41577006
837ZOMBIE-ALERT WiresX #2829888240023
MMDVM_Bridge Dashboard V 20180604-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2020-06-05, 22:14:15 (America/New_York) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits